System Ka Secret Game
is a trending hidden identity & fantasy & rebirth vertical short drama series from DramaWave (72 full episodes). Stream the complete storyline online in Full HD with multi-language subtitles and instant episode switching on V-Drama.net.
🎬 System Ka Secret Game — Complete Episode Guide (1–72)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 System Ka Secret Game (DramaWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch System Ka Secret Game all 72 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 72 episodes of System Ka Secret Game from DramaWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does System Ka Secret Game have and is the ending unlocked?
System Ka Secret Game features 72 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 36) and the full finale (Episode 72).
What is the plot and genre of System Ka Secret Game?
is a trending hidden identity & fantasy & rebirth vertical short drama series from DramaWave (72 full episodes). Stream the complete storyline online in Full HD with multi-language subtitles and instant episode switching on V-Drama.net. Explore more series in Hidden Identity, Fantasy & Rebirth.
Can I watch System Ka Secret Game without downloading the DramaWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of System Ka Secret Game in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaWave
View All DramaWave Series →
DramaWave
71 EPS
His On-Call Heiress(Dubbed)
Grace Lewis, Royalton's top socialite, is abandoned on her wedding night. Drunk and heartbroken, she mistakes …
ReelShort
55 EPS
La novia del Dios Dragón
La hechicera de sangre pura Grace obliga a su media hermana muda, Liya, a casarse con el Dios Dragón Naz en su…
NetShort
87 EPS
Fifty Shades of Love
When Nancy Simpson accidentally claims ruthless tycoon Jasper Lawrence as her boyfriend to escape humiliation,…
DramaWave
55 EPS
Goodbye Husband, Don't Regret When I'm Gone
Goodbye Husband, Don't Regret When I'm Gone is a trending revenge & comeback & romance & love vertical short d…
The Little Chef From Nowhere
Lu Shi'an, betrayed by his senior, adopts a foolish orphan, Lu Xinqia, but is secretly a tycoon. Su Wei transm…
RaptDrama
60 EPS
Mafia Lord's Son Has Secret Love For His Stepmom
He’s the son of a mafia lord, cold and ruthless, raised in a world full of power and danger. But deep inside, …
ShortMax
56 EPS
My Farmer Dad Is Secretly an Archmage
Eden Thorne—the most powerful mage ever, the legendary Oracle Mentor—has disguised himself as a lowly peasant …
DramaBox
60 EPS
The CEO's Wife Can't Hide
After secretly marrying Min Woo-bin, Kang Ji-won hides her identity as his wife and the world-famous designer …
FlickReels
61 EPS
Zoomania
After an accident, circus assistant Kane gains the power to hear animals’ inner thoughts. He saves a star bear…
La Noche que nos Ató
Clara huyó de su boda y, durante una tormenta de nieve, tuvo un encuentro con un desconocido y quedó embarazad…
My Dad, the Dragon Lord
Mocked as a useless ex, Vincent Owen concealed a terrifying secret—he was the legendary Dragon Lord. After ye…
StardustTV
50 EPS
The Secret of Room 1001
Heiress Tinnie hides her identity and spends five years helping her poor husband Zachary become president of t…