My Disciples Rule All Realms
Immortal Lu Chen is trapped in the Chaos Realm for a million years, traveling through worlds with his soul power. After escaping the Divine Demon Graveyard, he finds his disciple has become a mighty emperor, his adopted daughter a goddess, and a stray dog a sect founder—all within his grand plan.
🎬 My Disciples Rule All Realms — Complete Episode Guide (1–241)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 My Disciples Rule All Realms (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch My Disciples Rule All Realms all 241 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 241 episodes of My Disciples Rule All Realms from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does My Disciples Rule All Realms have and is the ending unlocked?
My Disciples Rule All Realms features 241 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 120) and the full finale (Episode 241).
What is the plot and genre of My Disciples Rule All Realms?
Immortal Lu Chen is trapped in the Chaos Realm for a million years, traveling through worlds with his soul power. After escaping the Divine Demon Graveyard, he finds his disciple has become a mighty emperor, his adopted daughter a goddess, and a stray dog a sect founder—all within his grand plan. Explore more series in The Comeback, Identity Twist.
Can I watch My Disciples Rule All Realms without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of My Disciples Rule All Realms in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
69 EPS
They Don't Deserve My Love
Qin Lan, chair of Qin Group, donated bone marrow for love and became a housewife. Her support made her family …
Melolo
81 EPS
Personal Affection
Raised by the Foster family, Stella falls for Julian and is bound to him by a mysterious chip. What seemed lik…
RaptDrama
60 EPS
My boss loves me like her first crush
She is used to being in control— of his time, his gaze.
FreeReels
60 EPS
Killing His Way to the Throne(Dubbed)
Reborn as a prisoner, the assassin Zhao Dingtian unlocks a Kill to Level Up System. Charged with slaying corru…
StardustTV
36 EPS
After Erasing His Identity, The CEO Wife Goes Crazy
The male protagonist endured humiliation and hardship in his marriage for love, only to find that his wife was…
FlickReels
55 EPS
Please Pin Me Down My Rival
Julian and Xavier, the ace players of the Eastern and Western Conferences, respectively, are the league’s ackn…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
PineDrama
56 EPS
캠퍼스 프린스와 가짜 연애
캠퍼스 프린스와 가짜 연애 is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from PineDrama (56 …
NetShort
72 EPS
Moonlit Wilds, A Secret Yearning
Diana marries billionaire Ethan out of guilt after one intimate night. She dreams of being a designer—but gets…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
GoodShort
82 EPS
Power of Three Set me Free
When Emily Harper is sold out by her family to the highest bidder, she escapes and has a one-night stand with …
ReelShort
76 EPS
When Love Walked Away
Adrian leaves his own daughter Esther in a car while he hangs out with his childhood sweetheart, Stacy and her…