Noite Branca em Queda
Encurralada até o limite, Yara Moreira decide arriscar tudo e se aproxima de Victor Barros, um dos homens mais poderosos da elite. Mas Sr. Victor é uma presa difícil. Dizem que ele não tem coração, que ninguém jamais conseguiu se aproximar de verdade. Ainda assim, mesmo ciente das intenções de Yara, ele permite sua presença. O desprezo inicial vira jogo. O jogo vira atração. A figura inalcançável cai do pedestal. E, a partir desse momento, ele deixa de ser apenas um homem no topo do poder, passa a ser quem a protege.
🎬 Noite Branca em Queda — Complete Episode Guide (1–81)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Noite Branca em Queda (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Noite Branca em Queda all 81 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 81 episodes of Noite Branca em Queda from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Noite Branca em Queda have and is the ending unlocked?
Noite Branca em Queda features 81 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 40) and the full finale (Episode 81).
What is the plot and genre of Noite Branca em Queda?
Encurralada até o limite, Yara Moreira decide arriscar tudo e se aproxima de Victor Barros, um dos homens mais poderosos da elite. Mas Sr. Victor é uma presa difícil. Dizem que ele não tem coração, que ninguém jamais conseguiu se aproximar de verdade. Ainda assim, mesmo ciente das intenções de Yara, ele permite sua presença. O desprezo inicial vira jogo. O jogo vira atração. A figura inalcançável cai do pedestal. E, a partir desse momento, ele deixa de ser apenas um homem no topo do poder, passa a ser quem a protege. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Noite Branca em Queda without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Noite Branca em Queda in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →Der Drang, seine Beute zu werden
Nach Jahren von Missbrauch und Isolation, die ihn an den Rand des Selbstmords treiben, wird Elias von dem gehe…
Her Baby Girl Is Untouchable
Her Baby Girl Is Untouchable
FreeReels
80 EPS
The Miraculous Baby's Cupid Plan
Luo Linchuan's wife, Qiao Xin, suffers a breakdown and kills her son, then is presumed dead after her affair i…
GoodShort
66 EPS
Ein glücklicher Zufall mit meinem CEO
Nachdem ihr Ex sie um ihre Ersparnisse betrogen und in Schulden gelassen hat, gibt sich Lisa als ihre reiche F…
ShortMax
70 EPS
Zurück mit Baby: Die späte Reue des Ex
Vanessa wird nach ihrer Rückkehr vom Ex und der Elite gedemütigt. Doch ihr Geheimnis schockiert alle: Sie ist …
DramaBox
60 EPS
Die kleine Überraschung des CEOs
An Heiligabend setzt die 19-jährige Lillian ihr Baby vor Richards Tür. Fünf Jahre später kehrt sie als Putzfra…
GoodShort
87 EPS
[Synchron]In den Klauen der Mafia
Von ihrem Freund an den Mafiaboss Vincenzo als seine Vertragsbraut verkauft, plant Violet ihre Flucht. Doch si…
FlareFlow
52 EPS
Zwischen Lügen und Liebe
Zwischen Lügen und Liebe is a trending generaldirektor & geheimes baby vertical short drama series from FlareF…
NetShort
32 EPS
My Husband Betrayed Me After I Had His Baby
Chloe, heir to Valentine Capital, hides her identity to marry Liam. After childbirth, she exposes his affair a…
GoodShort
82 EPS
Power of Three Set me Free
When Emily Harper is sold out by her family to the highest bidder, she escapes and has a one-night stand with …
ReelShort
58 EPS
Zerrissen zwischen den Mafia-Zwillingen
Sie entdeckt die Affäre ihres Mannes, eines Mafiabosses, und verliert durch die Intrigen seiner Adoptivschwest…
FreeReels
80 EPS
Resurgence of Youth
Eighteen years ago, Lu Fanghua tangled with rogue Li Jianming, leading her father Lu Zhensheng to abandon her.…