Cold Ex Again
Three years after a whirlwind campus marriage ends in divorce, Emily crosses paths with her cold ex‑husband, Alex, now closely linked to another woman. Old wounds resurface as their lives collide once more.
🎬 Cold Ex Again — Complete Episode Guide (1–41)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Cold Ex Again (Melolo) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Cold Ex Again all 41 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 41 episodes of Cold Ex Again from Melolo directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Cold Ex Again have and is the ending unlocked?
Cold Ex Again features 41 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 20) and the full finale (Episode 41).
What is the plot and genre of Cold Ex Again?
Three years after a whirlwind campus marriage ends in divorce, Emily crosses paths with her cold ex‑husband, Alex, now closely linked to another woman. Old wounds resurface as their lives collide once more. Explore more series in Revenge & Comeback, Romance & Love.
Can I watch Cold Ex Again without downloading the Melolo app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Cold Ex Again in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From Melolo
View All Melolo Series →
Melolo
97 EPS
My Princess Hides a Secret Space
Eleanor Sinclair, a top-tier modern military doctor, wakes up in the body of a scorned noble girl—then gets fo…
NetShort
65 EPS
When Housewives Turn Deadly
Elena seems like a quiet housekeeper, but she secretly hunts down domestic abusers. After marrying celebrity d…
GoodShort
84 EPS
The Wife Who Changed the Story
After transmigrating as Yulia Jones—the vicious ex-wife of male lead Jensen Forbes in the novel—she knows the …
Melolo
85 EPS
(Doblado)Juego extraño
Mateo es arrastrado al peligroso escenario “Vuelo ZQ-114514”. Conquistando a la azafata Sofía, obtiene ventaja…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Divorced, Yet Destined to Love Again
Claire Monroe and Ethan Carter divorced five years ago after a painful misunderstanding. When they reunite, Et…
Expecting the CEO's Baby Post-Divorce
Expecting the CEO's Baby Post-Divorce is a trending billionaire & ceo & revenge & comeback & family & twins ve…
Melolo
92 EPS
Lucky Wife Jackpot
After a quick marriage, Tyler Carter gains a special system that rewards him with wealth and power when his wi…
Never Forgiving Again
Victoria Harper traded her uniform for a secretary‘s role, pouring herself into his company, only to be mocked…
Badass Mommy:Revenge Is Back
After her parents divorced, VIVIAN and her sick younger brother were kicked out by their heartless father. To …
Melolo
84 EPS
My Cute Son’s Rich Daddy
Herbalist Wren & Shawn Lillian have twins. Years later, Shawn returns as Wren discovers a secret—until Monica …
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
StardustTV
35 EPS
Rewrite the Destiny
Transmigrated as doomed heroine Ella, she refuses Damian's abuse, divorces, and partners with Lucas. Using nov…