마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부
결혼식 날, 루시아는 약혼자의 배신을 목격한다. 하지만 그것도 잠시, 도박 빚을 갚기 위해 그녀는 냉혹한 마피아 보스 니코 로마노에게 팔려 간다.그렇게 니코와 1년간의 계약 결혼을 하게 된 루시아는 그의 상처 입은 어린 조카의 시터가 되고, 차갑고 위험해 보이던 남자 뒤에 숨겨진 다정한 모습을 조금씩 알게 된다.하지만 적들이 점점 그들을 조여 오고, 두 사람 사이의 금지된 감정이 깊어지는 가운데 루시아는 선택의 기로에 놓인다.마피아 보스를 믿는 것이 자신의 마음과 목숨을 걸 만큼 가치 있는 일인지 말이다. STORYMATRIX PTE.LTD
🎬 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 — Complete Episode Guide (1–55)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 all 55 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 55 episodes of 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 have and is the ending unlocked?
마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 features 55 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 27) and the full finale (Episode 55).
What is the plot and genre of 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부?
결혼식 날, 루시아는 약혼자의 배신을 목격한다. 하지만 그것도 잠시, 도박 빚을 갚기 위해 그녀는 냉혹한 마피아 보스 니코 로마노에게 팔려 간다.그렇게 니코와 1년간의 계약 결혼을 하게 된 루시아는 그의 상처 입은 어린 조카의 시터가 되고, 차갑고 위험해 보이던 남자 뒤에 숨겨진 다정한 모습을 조금씩 알게 된다.하지만 적들이 점점 그들을 조여 오고, 두 사람 사이의 금지된 감정이 깊어지는 가운데 루시아는 선택의 기로에 놓인다.마피아 보스를 믿는 것이 자신의 마음과 목숨을 걸 만큼 가치 있는 일인지 말이다. STORYMATRIX PTE.LTD Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 마피아 싱글 대디에게 빼앗긴 신부 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
35 EPS
Perceraian di Hari Pernikahan (Sulih Suara)
Kian Tejal akan menikah. Kakak perempuannya yang sedang hamil kembali untuk menghadiri pernikahan adiknya, tet…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
DramaBox
63 EPS
Step Back! I'm the Hidden King
On a New York-bound flight, Arthur meets Throne Tech heiress Anya, who offers a fake marriage to escape an arr…
CubeTV
51 EPS
Accidentally Married the Boss
Ava Harper was the Harper family’s biological daughter until their beloved adopted daughter, Isabel, framed he…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
DramaBox
56 EPS
Revenge Puck
Lucy has just been cheated on and dumped by her ex-boyfriend and hockey star Adam. She makes a deal to fake da…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
FlickReels
55 EPS
Please Pin Me Down My Rival
Julian and Xavier, the ace players of the Eastern and Western Conferences, respectively, are the league’s ackn…
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid Baby
Eva has kept her hybrid daughter hidden for five years—until the child runs straight to the ruthless Alpha Kin…
ShortMax
43 EPS
Drama 11168
After sacrificing her career for her family, Grace discovered her husband Raymonds affair with Vanessa and the…
ReelShort
81 EPS
My husband pretended to be his identical twin brother
My husband pretended to be his identical twin brother is a trending romance & love & vertical series vertical …