The Stand-In Bride
Her sister ran away from her engagement, so Urielle took her place and married billionaire CEO Oberon Garcia. She expected nothing more than a cold business marriage. But the husband who was supposed to be her brother-in-law starts protecting her, spoiling her, and choosing her over everyone else. Just when their arranged marriage begins to turn into real love, Oberon’s childhood sweetheart returns—and so does the man Urielle once loved. She was only meant to be the stand-in bride. So why is the billionaire falling for her for real?
🎬 The Stand-In Bride — Complete Episode Guide (1–34)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Stand-In Bride (FlareFlow) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Stand-In Bride all 34 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 34 episodes of The Stand-In Bride from FlareFlow directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Stand-In Bride have and is the ending unlocked?
The Stand-In Bride features 34 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 17) and the full finale (Episode 34).
What is the plot and genre of The Stand-In Bride?
Her sister ran away from her engagement, so Urielle took her place and married billionaire CEO Oberon Garcia. She expected nothing more than a cold business marriage. But the husband who was supposed to be her brother-in-law starts protecting her, spoiling her, and choosing her over everyone else. Just when their arranged marriage begins to turn into real love, Oberon’s childhood sweetheart returns—and so does the man Urielle once loved. She was only meant to be the stand-in bride. So why is the billionaire falling for her for real? Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Romance & Love.
Can I watch The Stand-In Bride without downloading the FlareFlow app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Stand-In Bride in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FlareFlow
View All FlareFlow Series →
MoboReels
100 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
CubeTV
41 EPS
The CEO Became My Wife
"Desperate to pay for his mother’s surgery, ordinary guy Ethan agrees to a one-year marriage contract with rut…
FlexTV
80 EPS
Sultan Nyamar: Papaku Sang Legenda
Siang hari dia hanyalah supir taksi biasa, namun aslinya dia adalah pewaris tunggal penguasa dunia. Tiba-tiba,…
I Online‑Dated a Real CEO with Fake Photos
After being bullied by the school beauty Chloe for three years, Ava got revenge by having an online romance us…
FreeReels
73 EPS
The Cold CEO's Reluctant Bride
He is a cold-hearted CEO, and she is a bride forced into marriage. On their wedding night, he pushes her into …
She Got Curves
Five years ago on a cruise night, a trillionaire tycoon unexpectedly crossed paths with a plus-size girl. Five…
NetShort
59 EPS
Trapped as the Billionaire's Nanny
After being abandoned and robbed during childbirth, Chloe secretly becomes the nanny to the baby she gave up—b…
ReelShort
54 EPS
Step Back! That Homeless Man Is Not to be Messed with
After three years of hidden trial in a homeless camp, Vince Astor is crowned America's Godfather, heir to $20.…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Atrapada en el juego prohibido del CEO (Doblado)
Cuando Mila, una joven pasante, entra por accidente al cuarto secreto del poderoso CEO Leo, queda atrapada en …
DramaWave
60 EPS
Identidad Oculta: La Princesa Pobre del CEO
Identidad Oculta: La Princesa Pobre del CEO is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short d…
[Doblado]La Venganza de la CEO Oculta
Usé por error la tarjeta compartida de mi esposo. Dos oficiales me esposaron y me acusaron de desviar fondos. …
My Family Hates Me Until They Hear My Thoughts
A modern-day office worker is transported into a CEO novel! Tasked with increasing hatred, she ends up changin…