She Lit the Boss on Fire
While selling fireworks, Jiang Xiaoyu saves Master Rong, head of the Rong family, from an attack. Master Rong then learns that his nephew Rong Qingshan has been faking death to avoid his arranged marriage to Jiang Xiaoyu. He cancels the engagement on the spot and proposes to her himself.
🎬 She Lit the Boss on Fire — Complete Episode Guide (1–66)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 She Lit the Boss on Fire (DramaWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch She Lit the Boss on Fire all 66 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 66 episodes of She Lit the Boss on Fire from DramaWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does She Lit the Boss on Fire have and is the ending unlocked?
She Lit the Boss on Fire features 66 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 33) and the full finale (Episode 66).
What is the plot and genre of She Lit the Boss on Fire?
While selling fireworks, Jiang Xiaoyu saves Master Rong, head of the Rong family, from an attack. Master Rong then learns that his nephew Rong Qingshan has been faking death to avoid his arranged marriage to Jiang Xiaoyu. He cancels the engagement on the spot and proposes to her himself. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Romance & Love.
Can I watch She Lit the Boss on Fire without downloading the DramaWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of She Lit the Boss on Fire in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaWave
View All DramaWave Series →Papai, Seu Bebê Está Chegando
Papai, Seu Bebê Está Chegando is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from DramaWave (…
NetShort
38 EPS
Para Penyewa Cantikku
Mantan legenda Delta Force menyamar menjadi pemilik rumah dengan empat penyewa. Saat CEO pakaian dalam dibius …
ReelShort
77 EPS
When Wife Won't Forgive
In When Wife Won't Forgive movie, on their 25th wedding anniversary, Anne discovers her bestselling author hus…
Dewa Abadi di Kota
Luo Wuji, Dewa Abadi yang dikhianati, bereinkarnasi sebagai siswa miskin. Ia bersumpah melindungi keluarga dan…
Melolo
80 EPS
(Dub)Takluk di Tangan CEO
Rama Pratama, penguasa Gerbang Rahasia, turun ke kota demi menawar racun api dan dendam orang tuanya. Dia terj…
Di Khianati Kekasih, Dinikahi CEO
Tiga tahun kemudian mereka kembali bertemu. Kalimat pertama yang diucapkan Naura Tanaja pada Theo Mahendra, ""…
Diselamatkan oleh Alpha Takdirku
Dipaksa menikah dengan tiran Anthony, Evelyn mendapati ia adalah pasangan takdir yang pernah menyelamatkannya.…
MoboReels
100 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
Jebakan cinta sang CEO
Jebakan cinta sang CEO is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series from Pine…
Развод отменяется, гендиректор?
Сун Чживэй собиралась на работу в Африку, но случайная встреча с гендиректором Лу Чишэнем привела к фиктивному…
DramaBox
64 EPS
Asmara di Atas Awan
Harper berhasil mewujudkan impiannya menjadi pramugari sebuah maskapai keluarga. Dalam hidupnya yang sulit dim…
FreeReels
77 EPS
Runaway Lovers: CEO Wants Me
The daughter of the Si family, Si Nian, and the young master of the Lu family, Lu Jingchuan, both run away fro…