✦ V-DRAMAASTRA .NET
💬 Community
Watch Ép Em Chìm Đắm (FlexTV) Full Episodes
FlexTV 55 Episodes ★ 4.9/5 (18 Reviews) Astra HD Stream

Ép Em Chìm Đắm

Năm năm trước, Thẩm Vũ – vũ công thiên tài – và Hách Nghiễn Tu, cậu ấm nổi loạn của nhà giàu, từng có một mối tình khắc cốt ghi tâm thời đại học. Nhưng trớ trêu thay, Hách Nghiễn Tu mắc bệnh nặng nguy kịch, Thẩm Vũ vì cứu người yêu mà giả vờ phản bội, chủ động chia tay.Năm năm sau, Hách Nghiễn Tu đã trở thành người giàu nhất, gặp lại Thẩm Vũ với lòng đầy hận ý. Anh dùng cô nhi viện nơi cô lớn lên để uy hiếp, ép cô ký hợp đồng làm trợ lý thân cận, bắt đầu kế hoạch trả thù.Trong những ngày dây dưa, tình cũ dần sống lại. Khi hiểu lầm được hóa giải, Hách Nghiễn Tu hối hận theo đuổi lại tình yêu, còn Thẩm Vũ cũng tìm lại ước mơ múa. Cuối cùng, hai người nối lại tình xưa, phá vỡ mọi ngăn cách.

🎬 Ép Em Chìm Đắm — Complete Episode Guide (1–55)

Full HD · Instant Play

💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)

Explore Community Club →
★ Recommend "Ép Em Chìm Đắm" to the Community Club 🛡️ Clean-Language Filter Active (No profanity or links)

📖 Ép Em Chìm Đắm (FlexTV) — Viewing Guide & FAQ

Where can I watch Ép Em Chìm Đắm all 55 episodes online for free?

You can stream all 55 episodes of Ép Em Chìm Đắm from FlexTV directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.

How many episodes does Ép Em Chìm Đắm have and is the ending unlocked?

Ép Em Chìm Đắm features 55 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 27) and the full finale (Episode 55).

What is the plot and genre of Ép Em Chìm Đắm?

Năm năm trước, Thẩm Vũ – vũ công thiên tài – và Hách Nghiễn Tu, cậu ấm nổi loạn của nhà giàu, từng có một mối tình khắc cốt ghi tâm thời đại học. Nhưng trớ trêu thay, Hách Nghiễn Tu mắc bệnh nặng nguy kịch, Thẩm Vũ vì cứu người yêu mà giả vờ phản bội, chủ động chia tay.Năm năm sau, Hách Nghiễn Tu đã trở thành người giàu nhất, gặp lại Thẩm Vũ với lòng đầy hận ý. Anh dùng cô nhi viện nơi cô lớn lên để uy hiếp, ép cô ký hợp đồng làm trợ lý thân cận, bắt đầu kế hoạch trả thù.Trong những ngày dây dưa, tình cũ dần sống lại. Khi hiểu lầm được hóa giải, Hách Nghiễn Tu hối hận theo đuổi lại tình yêu, còn Thẩm Vũ cũng tìm lại ước mơ múa. Cuối cùng, hai người nối lại tình xưa, phá vỡ mọi ngăn cách. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.

Can I watch Ép Em Chìm Đắm without downloading the FlexTV app?

Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Ép Em Chìm Đắm in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.

✦ More Trending Series From FlexTV

View All FlexTV Series →
Watch 結婚式で裏切られ、CEOと結婚 (FlexTV) Full Episodes Free HD
FlexTV 55 EPS

Billionaire & CEOVertical Series

ホイットフィールドグループの令嬢エラは身分を隠し、愛するメイソンのために8年間すべてを捧げてきた。ところが結婚式当日、メイソンが亡き兄の未亡人リディアと関係を持ち、二人の間に5歳の息子までいることを知る。裏切りと屈辱を受…

Watch プレイボーイとのマリッジ契約 (FlexTV) Full Episodes Free HD
FlexTV 59 EPS

Short DramaRomance

フィリーペー・バスティンはパリの最も有名な大手企業の後継者で、贅沢な生活やお世辞などに慣れてきた。名門家族の御曹司として、政略結婚は欠かせないこと。彼は父親のビジネスパートナーの娘と結婚しなければならない。フィリーペーは…

Watch 30年の冷凍、跪いて復元を乞う (FlexTV) Full Episodes Free HD
FlexTV 50 EPS

Short DramaRomance

ソフィーは孤児院で育ち、6歳の時に大富豪のジョンソン家に引き取られ、3人の兄と養父母の寵愛を受けて幸せな12年間を過ごした。しかし、養父母の実の娘であるカミルが戻ってくると、ソフィーは掌の上の珠から一転、誤解され傷つけら…

Watch 女子高生になった組長 (FlexTV) Full Episodes Free HD
FlexTV 68 EPS

Short DramaRomance

裏社会を仕切る組長・陸初は何者かに殺され、十八歳の女子高生・陳萱の体で目を覚ます。授業や学園騒動に振り回されながら、息子の陸東と陸西に自分が父親だと証明しなければならない。さらに自分を殺した黒幕を追う中で、学校生活が裏社…

👥 V-Drama Community Club

Recommend a Drama to the Club