✦ V-DRAMAASTRA .NET
💬 Community
Watch Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy (DramaBox) Full Episodes
DramaBox 50 Episodes ★ 4.8/5 (57 Reviews) Astra HD Stream

Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy

Abandoned by the world, six-year-old Bella fights to save her comatose mother, until she's revealed as the secret heir to a billionaire empire. As her ruthless father reclaims her, Bella is dragged into a world of power, lies, and cruelty. When love and money collide, a child must choose: wealth… or the mother who bled for her.

🎬 Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)

Full HD · Instant Play

💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)

Explore Community Club →
★ Recommend "Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy" to the Community Club 🛡️ Clean-Language Filter Active (No profanity or links)

📖 Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ

Where can I watch Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy all 50 episodes online for free?

You can stream all 50 episodes of Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.

How many episodes does Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy have and is the ending unlocked?

Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).

What is the plot and genre of Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy?

Abandoned by the world, six-year-old Bella fights to save her comatose mother, until she's revealed as the secret heir to a billionaire empire. As her ruthless father reclaims her, Bella is dragged into a world of power, lies, and cruelty. When love and money collide, a child must choose: wealth… or the mother who bled for her. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Romance & Love, Hidden Identity.

Can I watch Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy without downloading the DramaBox app?

Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Daddy, Don't Hurt Mommy in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.

✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox

View All DramaBox Series →
Watch CEO가 내 아내가 되었다 (CubeTV) Full Episodes Free HD
CubeTV 41 EPS

사랑회장님

어머니의 수술비를 마련하기 위해 평범한 청년 이선은 냉정하고 강인한 여성 CEO 캐서린과 1년짜리 결혼 계약을 맺는다. 캐서린은 그에게 100만 달러를 제안하고, 이선이 할 일은 완벽한 남편을 연기…

Watch 대하영웅은 딸바보 (DramaBox) Full Episodes Free HD
DramaBox 66 EPS

Short DramaRomance

5년 전, 그는 오직 살아서 돌아가 사랑하는 딸의 얼굴을 단 한 번 더 보겠다는 일념으로 나라를 위해 목숨 걸고 싸웠다.5년 후, 그는 대하 제일의 영웅이 되어 돌아왔지만 그의 눈에는 오직 딸뿐이다…

👥 V-Drama Community Club

Recommend a Drama to the Club