My Five Guardian Dads
Just because she was a helpless orphan, her mother-in-law insulted her, her husband had an affair with a rich girl, and even forced her to divorce and give him the house left by her mother! As she lay helpless on that rainy night, suddenly five men claiming to be her fathers appeared, one was a billionaire real estate tycoon, one was an international movie star, one was a world-renowned top doctor, one was a top scientist, and one was the leader of a global mercenary organization! Then she gradually learned the story of her parents. It didn't matter who her real father was, what mattered was that her fathers loved her and spoilt her, helped her get back at the bullies, and made her life smooth sailing from then on to the top of the world!
🎬 My Five Guardian Dads — Complete Episode Guide (1–80)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 My Five Guardian Dads (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch My Five Guardian Dads all 80 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 80 episodes of My Five Guardian Dads from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does My Five Guardian Dads have and is the ending unlocked?
My Five Guardian Dads features 80 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 40) and the full finale (Episode 80).
What is the plot and genre of My Five Guardian Dads?
Just because she was a helpless orphan, her mother-in-law insulted her, her husband had an affair with a rich girl, and even forced her to divorce and give him the house left by her mother! As she lay helpless on that rainy night, suddenly five men claiming to be her fathers appeared, one was a billionaire real estate tycoon, one was an international movie star, one was a world-renowned top doctor, one was a top scientist, and one was the leader of a global mercenary organization! Then she gradually learned the story of her parents. It didn't matter who her real father was, what mattered was that her fathers loved her and spoilt her, helped her get back at the bullies, and made her life smooth sailing from then on to the top of the world! Explore more series in Hidden Identity, Counterattack, Divorce.
Can I watch My Five Guardian Dads without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of My Five Guardian Dads in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →
GoodShort
40 EPS
Chained Wings
Archangel Lucien and Draven, Lord of the Fallen Angels, have always been sworn enemies. On the Battlefield of …
MoboReels
100 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
My double life as the CEO's wife
Zoey, as a designer Nora V, hides her identity to work in her husband Christian's company, but is framed by he…
GoodShort
72 EPS
Cousins by Name Lovers in Secret
Plagued by an embarrassing condition, Bille seeks an intimate checkup from her cousin Vincent, the college phy…
CubeTV
41 EPS
CEO가 내 아내가 되었다
어머니의 수술비를 마련하기 위해 평범한 청년 이선은 냉정하고 강인한 여성 CEO 캐서린과 1년짜리 결혼 계약을 맺는다. 캐서린은 그에게 100만 달러를 제안하고, 이선이 할 일은 완벽한 남편을 연기…
FlickReels
50 EPS
My Bodyguard Is a Gene-Soldier from 70 Years Ago
Arthur is the sole survivor of the God's Blood program. A super-soldier frozen for seventy years after the gov…
Undercover Lover
To avenge his childhood beloved, Jasper infiltrates the Blood Eagles to hunt down their leader, Alfred. But Kl…
DramaBox
70 EPS
Pretending to Be the Mafia Boss's Wife
Cordelia takes on a high-stakes gig: impersonating a powerful CEO who shares her name and face. Aided by her a…
FreeReels
56 EPS
The Wolf King's Human Queen
Ordinary girl Emma spends a night with a mysterious man in a castle and wakes marked as the wolf king's own. A…
GoodShort
45 EPS
The Peach's Secret: My Best Friend's Daddy
Miss Peach, at a lavish party hosted by her best friend Miss Apple, accidentally becomes intimate with Apple's…
내 아이의 억만장자 아빠
6년 전 하룻밤의 인연으로 아이리스는 홀로 아들을 키우는 싱글맘이 되었다. 생계를 위해 차가운 억만장자 CEO 애셔 리스의 비서로 일하게 된 그녀는, 그가 바로 자신의 아이의 친부라는 사실을 숨긴 …
내 아이의 억만장자 아빠
6년 전 하룻밤의 인연으로 아이리스는 홀로 아들을 키우는 싱글맘이 되었다. 생계를 위해 차가운 억만장자 CEO 애셔 리스의 비서로 일하게 된 그녀는, 그가 바로 자신의 아이의 친부라는 사실을 숨긴 …