The Vampire Queen's Wolf
Vampire plutocrat House Abraham dominates the Secret Covenant. The old prince names granddaughter Adele, of rare heterochromatic blood, successor over his son. The coronation is a death trap: uncle August allies with rival House Gustav and werewolves, poisoning Adele to seal her Blood Domain. Alone and dying, she escapes. Ambushed by Victor, she is saved by vengeance-bent werewolf chieftain Fenrir in black wolf form.
🎬 The Vampire Queen's Wolf — Complete Episode Guide (1–59)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Vampire Queen's Wolf (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Vampire Queen's Wolf all 59 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 59 episodes of The Vampire Queen's Wolf from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Vampire Queen's Wolf have and is the ending unlocked?
The Vampire Queen's Wolf features 59 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 29) and the full finale (Episode 59).
What is the plot and genre of The Vampire Queen's Wolf?
Vampire plutocrat House Abraham dominates the Secret Covenant. The old prince names granddaughter Adele, of rare heterochromatic blood, successor over his son. The coronation is a death trap: uncle August allies with rival House Gustav and werewolves, poisoning Adele to seal her Blood Domain. Alone and dying, she escapes. Ambushed by Victor, she is saved by vengeance-bent werewolf chieftain Fenrir in black wolf form. Explore more series in Revenge, Fantasy Romance, Underdog Rise.
Can I watch The Vampire Queen's Wolf without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Vampire Queen's Wolf in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
60 EPS
Forbidden Love:Her Mafia Domme
To save her life-saving husband, Dr. Mia agrees to be surrogate for ruthless mafia queen Vera. Though Vera’s d…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
NetShort
54 EPS
The Billionaire Mafia's Hidden Son
Eight years ago, Celia saved Adrian, a mafia billionaire, and fell pregnant, only to be imprisoned and disfigu…
PineDrama
55 EPS
소꿉친구의 변심, 되찾기 힘든 그
소꿉친구의 변심, 되찾기 힘든 그 is a trending betrayal & urban life & secret crush revealed vertical short drama series fro…
FlickReels
42 EPS
Never Touch the Coach's Girls
New PE coach Darren Vayne comes to St. Margaret’s Girls’ Academy, where three previous male teachers died in d…
NetShort
35 EPS
Reborn for Revenge
After an intimate photo taken during childbirth destroys her life, Lila Hale awakens on the day of her C-secti…
The Mafia Boss Happens to Be My Sex Partner
Fiona Shaw, once a privileged heiress, fell from grace three years ago when her family's business collapsed. B…
DramaBox
62 EPS
Enough! No More Mrs.Nice Wife
After three years of being gaslit by her “perfect” husband and his family, Vivian discovers they’re plotting t…
NetShort
50 EPS
You Cast Me Aside, He Holds Me Dear
Amelia is betrayed by her five-year boyfriend Jake and humiliated by heiress Sara on their registration day. I…
The Movie King's Secret Baby
Pregnant by a stranger, a woman is saved by a wealthy matriarch. The matriarch's son suspects she's after his …
RaptDrama
53 EPS
The Shadow Beneath the White Coat
Dr. Voss is a highly respected cardiac surgeon with exceptional skills and a promising future. But beneath his…