Phoenix Membakar Langit
Karena jatuh cinta pada manusia, Dewi Phoenix melanggar aturan, lalu ia dibunuh oleh Kaisar Langit palsu. Setelah bangkit, ia bekerja sama dengan Dewa Perang yang ditakuti oleh Kaisar Langit. Akhirnya mereka membunuh para dewa palsu dan menata ulang tatanan dunia dewa.
🎬 Phoenix Membakar Langit — Complete Episode Guide (1–45)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Phoenix Membakar Langit (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Phoenix Membakar Langit all 45 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 45 episodes of Phoenix Membakar Langit from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Phoenix Membakar Langit have and is the ending unlocked?
Phoenix Membakar Langit features 45 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 22) and the full finale (Episode 45).
What is the plot and genre of Phoenix Membakar Langit?
Karena jatuh cinta pada manusia, Dewi Phoenix melanggar aturan, lalu ia dibunuh oleh Kaisar Langit palsu. Setelah bangkit, ia bekerja sama dengan Dewa Perang yang ditakuti oleh Kaisar Langit. Akhirnya mereka membunuh para dewa palsu dan menata ulang tatanan dunia dewa. Explore more series in Drama Seru, Romansa Klasik, Balas Dendam.
Can I watch Phoenix Membakar Langit without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Phoenix Membakar Langit in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dublagem)Quebrando O Taco
Alex nunca tinha sequer segurado num taco de sinuca. Mas, em meio a várias crises, ele surpreendeu a todos com…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
Melolo
81 EPS
Personal Affection
Raised by the Foster family, Stella falls for Julian and is bound to him by a mysterious chip. What seemed lik…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dublagem)Papai, Por Que Me Deixou Morrer?
Quando um tornado atinge a cidade, William faz uma escolha devastadora — ele salva a ex-mulher e o filho dela,…
Lutar pelo Amor
Caleb Wilder sacrificed everything for Delaney Monroe, going to prison to protect her. Seven years later, Dela…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dublagem) Drift! Tio Mecânico
Ex-campeão Vicente Duarte vive como humilde mecânico na Vila Lopes. Quando a Equipe Veloz ameaça tomar a estra…
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
Modern Worker Turned Regretful Son-in-Law
Lucas Wilson, a modern office worker, travels through time and becomes a son-in-law of the Hayes family. The o…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dublagem) Casamos e Agora?
No dia em que foi abandonado pela namorada, Arthur acaba se casando às pressas com a poderosa CEO. O que parec…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Fake Dating My Rich Nemesis
When a sassy high school girl returns to North Lake High, she doesn't expect to have a one-night mistake with …
After Time - Traveling, I Became the Male Lead of the Plot
Male protagonist Xia Yan accidentally gets drawn into the plot at the filming site and becomes the male lead i…