The Cuckold's Rise
is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from ShortMax (60 full episodes). Stream the complete storyline online in Full HD with multi-language subtitles and instant episode switching on V-Drama.net.
🎬 The Cuckold's Rise — Complete Episode Guide (1–60)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Cuckold's Rise (ShortMax) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Cuckold's Rise all 60 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 60 episodes of The Cuckold's Rise from ShortMax directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Cuckold's Rise have and is the ending unlocked?
The Cuckold's Rise features 60 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 60).
What is the plot and genre of The Cuckold's Rise?
is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from ShortMax (60 full episodes). Stream the complete storyline online in Full HD with multi-language subtitles and instant episode switching on V-Drama.net. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch The Cuckold's Rise without downloading the ShortMax app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Cuckold's Rise in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ShortMax
View All ShortMax Series →ฟ้าหลังฝน
ชีวิตของ เผิงหว่านหลิน พลิกผันเมื่อครอบครัวต้องเผชิญเหตุการณ์ไม่คาดฝัน ขณะเดียวกัน เวินจวิ้นหาว ชายผู้มีความเก…
StardustTV
36 EPS
After Erasing His Identity, The CEO Wife Goes Crazy
The male protagonist endured humiliation and hardship in his marriage for love, only to find that his wife was…
NetShort
60 EPS
Forbidden Love:Her Mafia Domme
To save her life-saving husband, Dr. Mia agrees to be surrogate for ruthless mafia queen Vera. Though Vera’s d…
[พากย์ไทย]เลี้ยงลูกปีศาจในเมืองมนุษย์
ในเมืองยุคปัจจุบัน ซูหว่านฉิงได้รับเลี้ยงเย่จิ้นและเย่หลิง ฝาแฝดจากโลกปีศาจ ทั้งสามต้องเผชิญกับปัญหาและความรู้…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
FlickReels
40 EPS
He Learned to Love Me Too Late
Jasmine chased Adrian for three years, from high school through college. She raised her GPA from 2.4 to an out…
ShortMax
78 EPS
รักแท้ในเกม ตระกูลแสนล้าน
เฟิงจิ่วเฉิงถูกน้องชาย เฟิงจิ่งสิง ที่หวังแย่งชิงอำนาจ วางแผนทำร้ายจนความจำเสื่อม มู่เชียนเสวี่ยปกป้องความรักแ…
The Billionaire's Exclusive Maid(Dubbed)
Emma, desperate to pay her brother's hospital bills, is drawn into the orbit of Ethan. By chance, she becomes …
ReelShort
59 EPS
Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours
In Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours movie, Wolfless Omega Lyra has always been called the unwanted runt. But she neve…
ShortMax
71 EPS
[พากย์ไทย]รักแท้ในวันวาน
เจ้าของวัดสูงสุดและผู้สืบทอดคอนโซอร์เซียมแห่งหนึ่งได้ซ่อนชื่อและสกุลแม้กระทั่งนั่งรถเข็นเป็นเวลา 3 ปีเพื่อเจ้า…
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Struggling barista Emily impulsively marries Edward, unaware he’s a billionaire CEO and her childhood crush. T…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…