殺手與黑道女王
前戰術醫療兵Harper潛入黑道女王Valentina的核心圈,試圖為被謀殺的母親復仇,卻在一個雨夜的暗殺行動中救了Valentina。兩人在尋找同一本黑色帳本時相互防備。最終她們發現,摯愛之人皆死於同一場家族叛變。被禁忌、慾望與復仇綁定的兩人被迫做出選擇:繼續統治舊世界,或是將其徹底焚毀。
🎬 殺手與黑道女王 — Complete Episode Guide (1–38)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 殺手與黑道女王 (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 殺手與黑道女王 all 38 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 38 episodes of 殺手與黑道女王 from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 殺手與黑道女王 have and is the ending unlocked?
殺手與黑道女王 features 38 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 19) and the full finale (Episode 38).
What is the plot and genre of 殺手與黑道女王?
前戰術醫療兵Harper潛入黑道女王Valentina的核心圈,試圖為被謀殺的母親復仇,卻在一個雨夜的暗殺行動中救了Valentina。兩人在尋找同一本黑色帳本時相互防備。最終她們發現,摯愛之人皆死於同一場家族叛變。被禁忌、慾望與復仇綁定的兩人被迫做出選擇:繼續統治舊世界,或是將其徹底焚毀。 Explore more series in 愛上死對頭, 復仇.
Can I watch 殺手與黑道女王 without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 殺手與黑道女王 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
55 EPS
زوجة بعقد، المنقذة الخاطئة
يقضي رون، الموظف العادي، وديكلان، الرئيس التنفيذي لمجموعة كبرى، ليلة غير متوقعة معًا. ولإنقاذ والدتها المحتضرة…
NetShort
87 EPS
Fifty Shades of Love
When Nancy Simpson accidentally claims ruthless tycoon Jasper Lawrence as her boyfriend to escape humiliation,…
FlareFlow
60 EPS
Daddy, I Quit
Ethan, president of Lawson Group, concealed his wealthy status and neglected his wife Megan Bennett and daught…
SSS-Rank: Dewa Petir dari Permukiman Kumuh
Nate dianggap pecundang, padahal diam-diam memiliki bakat Dewa Petir tingkat tinggi. Setelah perundung menghan…
RaptDrama
60 EPS
My boss loves me like her first crush
She is used to being in control— of his time, his gaze.
ReelShort
62 EPS
When Love Comes Too Late
A car accident leaves Winnie's daughter on the brink of death. Her doctor husband, Aaron, chooses to save his …
FreeReels
50 EPS
The Devil's Game
Shen Qinglan's husband Gu Mingyu jumps from a rooftop to prove innocence, but she's killed in the chaos. Rebor…
PineDrama
56 EPS
與校園王子假戀愛
與校園王子假戀愛 is a trending contract lovers & tangled romance vertical short drama series from PineDrama (56 full e…
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Hija Única
Abandonado en su lecho de muerte, el multimillonario Ethan Carter descubre que la mujer por la que lo sacrific…
DramaBox
50 EPS
Too Late, My Ex-Campus King
Aria accidentally opens her boyfriend Chase's computer – and what she finds shatters her world: dozens of inti…
Melolo
88 EPS
CEO Bodyguard Marriage
Emily Lane works at Hawthorne Manor to support her studies and meets CEO Alexander Hawthorne. After a misunder…