Melolo
Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse

Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse

Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse is a short drama in 60 episodes from Melolo. You can watch it free right here — full episodes with subtitles, no app install and no signup.

Melolo · 60 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

All 60 episodes free

Dikhianati kekasih dan teman kaya, Arif Santoso hampir mati dan dibuang ke Penginapan Multiverse. Diselamatkan oleh Master Pedang Sri Dewi dari Benua Nirwana, Arif bangkit dan menolong Orang Terkaya di Kota Jaya, meraih kepercayaan dan hadiah besar. Berkat kemampuan prediksi Sri Dewi, Arif mengalahkan Fajar Ramadhan di kompetisi saham, membalas dendam, dan memulai kisah cinta dengan Putri Ayu.

Watch free

Episode list

More from Melolo

Melolo — All dramas →

If you liked Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse

All dramas →

About Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse

Where can I watch Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse?

You can watch Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse right here on this page, free in your browser — no app download and no signup needed.

Which app is Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse from?

Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse comes from the Melolo app. This page streams it directly, so you can watch without installing Melolo.

How many episodes does Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse have?

Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse has 60 episodes, from Melolo.

Is Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse free to watch?

Yes — all 60 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

What languages is Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse available in?

Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse is available in 🇺🇸 English on this page.

What is Bos Sewa Dunia Multiverse about?

Dikhianati kekasih dan teman kaya, Arif Santoso hampir mati dan dibuang ke Penginapan Multiverse. Diselamatkan oleh Master Pedang Sri Dewi dari Benua Nirwana, Arif bangkit dan menolong Orang Terkaya di Kota Jaya, meraih kepercayaan dan hadiah besar. Berkat kemampuan prediksi Sri Dewi, Arif mengalahkan Fajar Ramadhan…

Also available in: 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文