DramaBox
Don’t Touch My Prisoner

Don’t Touch My Prisoner

DramaBox · 51 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

All 51 episodes free

Leo, a convicted felon, took the blame for stabbing his stepfather to protect his underage sister and was sent to Blackstone Prison. There, he encounters the prison's attending physician, Adrian. Leo mistakenly believes that Adrian has designs on his female lawyer and ex-girlfriend, Natalie, and treats him with open hostility. In reality, from the very beginning, Adrian has harbored an intense possessiveness and deep infatuation for Leo himself, secretly filling sketchbooks..

Watch free

All episodes

More Hidden Identity dramas

Hidden Identity — See all →

More from DramaBox

DramaBox — All dramas →

Similar themes

Hidden Identity — See all →

If you liked Don’t Touch My Prisoner

All dramas →

About Don’t Touch My Prisoner

How many episodes does Don’t Touch My Prisoner have?

Don’t Touch My Prisoner has 51 episodes, from DramaBox.

Is Don’t Touch My Prisoner free to watch?

Yes — all 51 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

What languages is Don’t Touch My Prisoner available in?

Don’t Touch My Prisoner is available in 🇺🇸 English on this page.

Also available in: 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文