Velolo
Flash Marriage, Five Kids

Flash Marriage, Five Kids

Velolo · 81 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

All 81 episodes free · Available in 🇺🇸 English · 🇮🇩 Indonesia

Modern CEO Lin Wanwan is killed, then reborn with a “fertility system” as a plump village girl in 1971. She loses weight, confronts cheating exes, changes her family status, and marries the heirless officer Fu Zheng. Following him in the army, she gives birth to triplets and twins, breaks rumors, completes the five-kid mission, and reverses her destiny.

Watch free

Episode list

More from Velolo

Velolo — All dramas →

If you liked Flash Marriage, Five Kids

All dramas →

About Flash Marriage, Five Kids

How many episodes does Flash Marriage, Five Kids have?

Flash Marriage, Five Kids has 81 episodes, from Velolo.

Is Flash Marriage, Five Kids free to watch?

Yes — all 81 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

What languages is Flash Marriage, Five Kids available in?

Flash Marriage, Five Kids is available in 🇺🇸 English, 🇮🇩 Indonesia on this page.

Also available in: 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文