FreeReels
Sovereign Against Heaven

Sovereign Against Heaven

Sovereign Against Heaven es un drama corto de 83 episodios de FreeReels. Puedes verlo gratis aquí mismo — episodios completos con subtítulos, sin instalar apps y sin registro.

FreeReels · 83 episodios · Gratis · Sin registro · Con subtítulos

Los 83 episodios gratis

Lin Xiuzhu, the Heavenly Emperor of the Human World, sacrificed himself to defy the unjust Heavenly Dao, falling into a deep slumber. Ten thousand years later, after countless reincarnations, he awakens without his memories. Born with poor talent, he is humiliated by his senior brother Wang Zian and betrayed by his fiancée. Worse, his mother is gravely injured while protecting him. In his grief, Lin Xiuzhu suddenly regains his ten thousand years of memories, marking the triumphant return of the Heavenly Emperor. He soon discovers the true mastermind—the Heavenly Dao itself, which has been draining the vitality of all realms. However, faced with Lin Xiuzhu, who now wields the combined power of the human race, the Heavenly Dao is ultimately defeated. At last, Lin Xiuzhu ascends as the Supreme Overlord of All Realms.

Ver gratis

Todos los episodios

Más de FreeReels

FreeReels — Todos los dramas →

Temas similares

Gratis — Ver todo →

Si te gustó Sovereign Against Heaven

Todos los dramas →

Sobre Sovereign Against Heaven

¿Dónde puedo ver Sovereign Against Heaven?

Puedes ver Sovereign Against Heaven aquí mismo, en esta página, gratis desde el navegador — sin descargar ninguna app y sin registro.

¿De qué app es Sovereign Against Heaven?

Sovereign Against Heaven viene de la app FreeReels. Esta página lo transmite directamente, así que puedes verlo sin instalar FreeReels.

¿Cuántos episodios tiene Sovereign Against Heaven?

Sovereign Against Heaven tiene 83 episodios, de FreeReels.

¿Es gratis ver Sovereign Against Heaven?

Sí — los 83 episodios se ven gratis aquí, sin registro y sin cuenta.

¿En qué idiomas está Sovereign Against Heaven?

Sovereign Against Heaven está disponible en 🇪🇸 Español en esta página.

¿De qué trata Sovereign Against Heaven?

Lin Xiuzhu, the Heavenly Emperor of the Human World, sacrificed himself to defy the unjust Heavenly Dao, falling into a deep slumber. Ten thousand years later, after countless reincarnations, he awakens without his memories. Born with poor talent, he is humiliated by his senior brother Wang Zian and betrayed by his…

También disponible en: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇹🇼 繁體中文