Melolo
Charming and Cool Mary

Charming and Cool Mary

Charming and Cool Mary is a short drama in 100 episodes from Melolo. You can watch it free right here — full episodes with subtitles, no app install and no signup.

Melolo · 100 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

All 100 episodes free

In a twist of fate, Mary Jones unexpectedly gets involved with a man due to a scheme set up by her friend and sister. She is falsely accused of being in a scandal and ends up leaving the country for two years. When she returns, she is introduced to Leo Thomas, the president of the Thomas Group, for a blind date...

Watch free

Episode list

More from Melolo

Melolo — All dramas →

If you liked Charming and Cool Mary

All dramas →

About Charming and Cool Mary

Where can I watch Charming and Cool Mary?

You can watch Charming and Cool Mary right here on this page, free in your browser — no app download and no signup needed.

Which app is Charming and Cool Mary from?

Charming and Cool Mary comes from the Melolo app. This page streams it directly, so you can watch without installing Melolo.

How many episodes does Charming and Cool Mary have?

Charming and Cool Mary has 100 episodes, from Melolo.

Is Charming and Cool Mary free to watch?

Yes — all 100 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

What is Charming and Cool Mary about?

In a twist of fate, Mary Jones unexpectedly gets involved with a man due to a scheme set up by her friend and sister. She is falsely accused of being in a scandal and ends up leaving the country for two years. When she returns, she is introduced to Leo Thomas, the president of the Thomas Group, for a blind date...

Also available in: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文