Haloreels
Justice Never Falls

Justice Never Falls

Haloreels · 46 episode · Gratis · Tanpa daftar · Ada subtitle

Semua 46 episode gratis

Wu Yanan, the captain of the Anti-Gambling Squad, has just cracked a major case and is about to take her wedding leave. However, she soon learns that her fiancé, Luo Zhongtian, has fallen into despair after his father committed suicide over gambling debts, their family home was seized, and their inheritance was stolen by his uncle and cousin. Determined to help Luo Zhongtian and uncover the truth, Wu Yanan goes undercover, joining a high-stakes mahjong game against Luo Xin. Through her clever planning, she sets up a sting operation, coordinating with the Anti-Gambling Squad to raid the scene. They expose “Uncle Jiu,” a notorious Southeast Asian con artist, dismantle the illegal money house, and arrest everyone involved. Wu Yanan not only avenges Luo Zhongtian and destroys the gambling network’s protectors but also delivers a powerful warning about the dangers of gambling.

Nonton gratis

Daftar episode

Lainnya dari Haloreels

Haloreels — Semua drama →

Kalau kamu suka Justice Never Falls

Semua drama →

Tentang Justice Never Falls

Ada berapa episode Justice Never Falls?

Justice Never Falls punya 46 episode, dari Haloreels.

Apakah Justice Never Falls gratis ditonton?

Ya — semua 46 episode gratis ditonton di sini, tanpa daftar dan tanpa akun.

Justice Never Falls tersedia dalam bahasa apa saja?

Justice Never Falls tersedia dalam 🇺🇸 English di halaman ini.

Tersedia juga dalam: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文