iDrama
Don't Let Her In

Don't Let Her In

Don't Let Her In is a short drama in 30 episodes from iDrama. You can watch it free right here — full episodes with subtitles, no app install and no signup.

iDrama · 30 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

All 30 episodes free

Ellanor, a wealthy heiress six months pregnant, eloped with her lover Chandler, giving him all her money. But when she was close to giving birth, the scoundrel hooked up with a stripper named Brandy at a bar. The two conspired to seize Ellanor's house and all her inheritance. After Ellanor was murdered, she was turned by the vampire Thorne and reborn with a completely new identity, determined to take revenge on the scoundrel and his mistress. Because of Brandy's presence, Ellanor's power was insufficient to kill Chandler. So she disguised herself as a naive, rich heiress, used her own blood to save Chandler's mother, and thereby gained entry into his household. There, she laid an elaborate trap to ensnare Chandler and his wicked friends once and for all.

Watch free

Episode list

More from iDrama

iDrama — All dramas →

If you liked Don't Let Her In

All dramas →

About Don't Let Her In

Where can I watch Don't Let Her In?

You can watch Don't Let Her In right here on this page, free in your browser — no app download and no signup needed.

Which app is Don't Let Her In from?

Don't Let Her In comes from the iDrama app. This page streams it directly, so you can watch without installing iDrama.

How many episodes does Don't Let Her In have?

Don't Let Her In has 30 episodes, from iDrama.

Is Don't Let Her In free to watch?

Yes — all 30 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

What is Don't Let Her In about?

Ellanor, a wealthy heiress six months pregnant, eloped with her lover Chandler, giving him all her money. But when she was close to giving birth, the scoundrel hooked up with a stripper named Brandy at a bar. The two conspired to seize Ellanor's house and all her inheritance. After Ellanor was murdered, she was turned…

Also available in: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文