NetShort
Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master

Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master

NetShort · 67 episodes · Free · No signup

All 67 episodes free

Raised in a male-preferring martial clan, the gifted girl is overlooked for her mediocre brother. After being secretly taken in by a grand master, she learns supreme martial arts. Her mother suffers terribly for letting her escape. Now she descends the mountain to save her mother. Can she punish her heartless kin?

Watch free

All episodes

More from NetShort

NetShort — All dramas →

Similar themes

Underdog Rise — See all →

If you liked Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master

All dramas →

About Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master

How many episodes does Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master have?

Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master has 67 episodes, from NetShort.

Is Ignored Heiress, Peerless Master free to watch?

Yes — all 67 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed.

Also available in: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文