ReelShort
Not Settling in This Marriage

Not Settling in This Marriage

《Not Settling in This Marriage》是一部共 51 集的短劇,來自 ReelShort。在本頁即可免費觀看——完整劇集附字幕,免安裝 App、免註冊。

ReelShort · 共 51 集 · 免費 · 免註冊 · 附字幕

全 51 集免費

For three years, Maya played the perfect wife—dutiful, gentle, and devoted to managing the Sterling household. But everything changes when her husband's adoptive sister, Sophia, moves in and begins a campaign of subtle torment. On New Year's Eve, encouraged by Sophia, the entire family—including Maya's husband—forces her to eat a dish she is severely allergic to. She nearly dies. Waking up in the hospital, Maya finally sees the truth: her in-laws never cared, and her husband never protected her. Determined to reclaim her life, she files for divorce and strikes back.

免費觀看

全部集數

更多來自 ReelShort 的短劇

ReelShort — 全部短劇 →

如果你喜歡《Not Settling in This Marriage》

全部短劇 →

關於《Not Settling in This Marriage》

哪裡可以看《Not Settling in This Marriage》?

就在本頁即可免費觀看《Not Settling in This Marriage》,用瀏覽器直接播放——免下載 App、免註冊。

《Not Settling in This Marriage》出自哪個平台?

《Not Settling in This Marriage》來自 ReelShort。本頁直接串流播放,無需安裝 ReelShort 即可觀看。

《Not Settling in This Marriage》共有幾集?

《Not Settling in This Marriage》共 51 集,來自 ReelShort。

《Not Settling in This Marriage》可以免費看嗎?

可以 — 全部 51 集都能在此免費觀看,免註冊、免帳號。

《Not Settling in This Marriage》講什麼故事?

For three years, Maya played the perfect wife—dutiful, gentle, and devoted to managing the Sterling household. But everything changes when her husband's adoptive sister, Sophia, moves in and begins a campaign of subtle torment. On New Year's Eve, encouraged by Sophia, the entire family—including Maya's husband—forces…

其他語言版本: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español