Haloreels
The CEO's Sweetheart Maid

The CEO's Sweetheart Maid

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》是一部共 35 集的短劇,來自 Haloreels。在本頁即可免費觀看——完整劇集附字幕,免安裝 App、免註冊。

Haloreels · 共 35 集 · 免費 · 免註冊 · 附字幕

全 35 集免費

Li Wenfeng has already fired 30 nannies, but the 31st, Hao Duoyu, finally earns his approval. Desperate to pay her tuition, Hao endures his antics. Over time, Li finds himself falling for her and begins to pursue her relentlessly. However, money-driven Hao only has one goal—earning enough for school. Once she achieves it, she leaves without hesitation. But fate flips their roles when Li loses everything overnight due to his estranged brother. Now penniless, Li finds himself relying on Hao, and their reversed fortunes spark a growing romance.

免費觀看

劇集列表

更多來自 Haloreels 的短劇

Haloreels — 全部短劇 →

如果你喜歡《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》

全部短劇 →

關於《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》

哪裡可以看《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》?

就在本頁即可免費觀看《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》,用瀏覽器直接播放——免下載 App、免註冊。

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》出自哪個平台?

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》來自 Haloreels。本頁直接串流播放,無需安裝 Haloreels 即可觀看。

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》共有幾集?

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》共 35 集,來自 Haloreels。

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》可以免費看嗎?

可以 — 全部 35 集都能在此免費觀看,免註冊、免帳號。

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》有哪些語言?

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》在本頁提供 🇺🇸 English。

《The CEO's Sweetheart Maid》講什麼故事?

Li Wenfeng has already fired 30 nannies, but the 31st, Hao Duoyu, finally earns his approval. Desperate to pay her tuition, Hao endures his antics. Over time, Li finds himself falling for her and begins to pursue her relentlessly. However, money-driven Hao only has one goal—earning enough for school. Once she achieves…

其他語言版本: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español